Engel & Völkers
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Bonney Lake
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
670.3K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 15215 SE 179th St, Renton, WA 98058

    $ 695,000

    $ 695,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,530 SqFt

    15215 SE 179th St, Renton, WA 98058

    Single Family Home

    Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay • Lacey Poindexter

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 29853 8th AVE SW, Federal Way, WA 98023

    $ 460,000 2.1%

    $ 470,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,680 SqFt

    29853 8th AVE SW, Federal Way, WA 98023

    Single Family Home

    Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay • Lacey Poindexter

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 3001 163rd ST E, Tacoma, WA 98446

    $ 710,000

    $ 710,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,808 SqFt

    3001 163rd ST E, Tacoma, WA 98446

    Single Family Home

    COMPASS • Mark Popach

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 718 Weaver Drive E, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    $ 764,999 1.9%

    $ 779,999

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,499 SqFt

    718 Weaver Drive E, Enumclaw, WA 98022

    Single Family Home

    Cascadian King Company, L.L.C. • Josh Gentry

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1739 Collins RD #4, Buckley, WA 98321

    $ 250,000 23.1%

    $ 325,000

    1.15 Acres

    1739 Collins RD #4, Buckley, WA 98321

    Vacant Land

    John L. Scott R.E. Lake Tapps • Ashley Britschgi

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 5313 255th ST E, Graham, WA 98338

    $ 430,000 1.1%

    $ 425,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,511 SqFt

    5313 255th ST E, Graham, WA 98338

    Manufactured Home

    Engel & Voelkers North Tacoma • Jen Tobin

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 429 Chestnut ST, Shelton, WA 98584

    $ 402,500 3.5%

    $ 389,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,246 SqFt

    429 Chestnut ST, Shelton, WA 98584

    Single Family Home

    John L. Scott Lacey • Molly Clark

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 24218 SE 42nd PL, Sammamish, WA 98029

    $ 1,190,000 3.6%

    $ 1,234,999

    3 Beds2.25 Baths1,970 SqFt

    24218 SE 42nd PL, Sammamish, WA 98029

    Single Family Home

    Engel & Voelkers North Tacoma • Lacey Poindexter

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 29230 322nd AVE SE, Ravensdale, WA 98051

    $ 665,000 10.7%

    $ 745,000

    2 Beds1.75 Baths2,130 SqFt

    29230 322nd AVE SE, Ravensdale, WA 98051

    Single Family Home

    Engel & Voelkers North Tacoma • Lacey Poindexter

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 7509 E F ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

    $ 415,000

    $ 415,000

    3 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

    7509 E F ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

    Single Family Home

    Keller Williams Rty Tacoma • Io Billingsley

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 5418 Bennett AVE SE, Auburn, WA 98092

    $ 592,800

    $ 592,800

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,813 SqFt

    5418 Bennett AVE SE, Auburn, WA 98092

    Single Family Home

    Engel & Voelkers North Tacoma • Lacey Poindexter

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 3602 Surrey DR NE, Olympia, WA 98506

    $ 470,000

    $ 470,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,302 SqFt

    3602 Surrey DR NE, Olympia, WA 98506

    Single Family Home

    Engel & Voelkers North Tacoma • Lacey Poindexter

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 106 Hickory AVE SW #45, Orting, WA 98360

    $ 549,000

    $ 549,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,406 SqFt

    106 Hickory AVE SW #45, Orting, WA 98360

    Single Family Home

    Terrafin • Mary Cope

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 106 Hickory AVE SW #45, Orting, WA 98360

    $ 549,000

    $ 549,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,406 SqFt

    106 Hickory AVE SW #45, Orting, WA 98360

    Condo

    Terrafin • Mary Cope

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 9606 210th AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    $ 490,000

    $ 490,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,052 SqFt

    9606 210th AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    Single Family Home

    Engel & Voelkers North Tacoma • Lacey Poindexter

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 12112 19th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    $ 775,000

    $ 775,000

    4 Beds1.75 Baths2,336 SqFt

    12112 19th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    Single Family Home

    Engel & Voelkers North Tacoma • Lacey Poindexter

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1231 Mary Lou ST SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    $ 384,999

    $ 384,999

    2 Beds1 Bath748 SqFt

    1231 Mary Lou ST SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    Single Family Home

    Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc. • Stephanie Cork

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 37217 35th AVE S, Auburn, WA 98001

    $ 775,000 4.0%

    $ 745,000

    4 Beds2.75 Baths2,580 SqFt

    37217 35th AVE S, Auburn, WA 98001

    Single Family Home

    Spivey Realty Group • Kaylan Forbis

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 11905 242nd AVE E, Buckley, WA 98321

    $ 535,000

    $ 535,000

    3 Beds2.25 Baths1,519 SqFt

    11905 242nd AVE E, Buckley, WA 98321

    Single Family Home

    Windermere RE West Campus Inc • Monique A. Bloedel

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 17002 21st Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    $ 395,000

    $ 395,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,011 SqFt

    17002 21st Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    Single Family Home

    Redfin • Darlene Heseltine

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 11035 186th ST E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    $ 515,000

    $ 515,000

    3 Beds2.25 Baths1,628 SqFt

    11035 186th ST E, Puyallup, WA 98374

    Single Family Home

    Redfin • Jaime Auvil

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 9980 Jensen DR SE, Yelm, WA 98579

    $ 510,000 3.0%

    $ 495,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,411 SqFt

    9980 Jensen DR SE, Yelm, WA 98579

    Single Family Home

    eXp Realty • Joe S Symonette

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 31204 36th AVE SW, Federal Way, WA 98023

    $ 677,500 1.1%

    $ 685,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,430 SqFt

    31204 36th AVE SW, Federal Way, WA 98023

    Single Family Home

    Theory Real Estate • Jamie Erskine

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 12112 19th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    $ 705,000 2.9%

    $ 685,000

    4 Beds1.75 Baths2,336 SqFt

    12112 19th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    Single Family Home

    John L. Scott, Inc. • Karen Twyford

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417